FERN HILL (NORFOLK) LIMITED, Hindolveston

FERN HILL (NORFOLK) LIMITED
27 MELTON ROAD
NR20 5DB Hindolveston
Norfolk England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
FERN HILL (NORFOLK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
27 MELTON ROAD, NR20 5DB, HINDOLVESTON, Norfolk England
Company Number
04718776
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
J W HEATING LTD
SIC Code
33190 - Repair of other equipment
Date of Incorporation
01 Apr 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7 Barney Road
    NR21 0AT  Fulmodestone
  2. 27, STATION ROAD
    NR20 5RD  Foulsham
  3. BEECH HOUSE, CHAPEL LANE
    NR20 5RA  Foulsham
  4. 1BARN COTTAGES
    NR21 0EH  Stibbard
  5. 47 The St
    NR20 5NE  Bintree
  6. THE COTTAGE, CHURCH LA
    NR20 5NJ  Bintree
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry